Curated designer collections arriving weekly

Slide image

Currency

Slide image
Slide image
Price MatchedSale

Effie Kats Inaya Gown | Coffee

Regular price $261.75
Sale price $261.75 Regular price $349.00
25% off
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
SizeXS
Product Details

Meet the Inaya Gown, a contemporary silhouette designed for the modern day woman. Crafted with our signature crepe fabrication for the most flattering fit and silhouette on the body. Inaya features a slight off shoulder neckline, accented with a back split for ease of movement and comfort. 

  • Standard sizing
  • Stretch Crepe, jersey lining
  • Model is 5'10 and wears XS/AU6/US0
Shipping

All parcels include Australia Post tracking. Same or next business day dispatch. Allow up to 4 business days for sale items to dispatch.

Returns

Submit a return within 14 days from dispatch via our Returns Portal

  • Full priced items which are not purchased with Afterpay or on backorder are eligible for a full refund. Full priced Effie Kats is eligible for store credit.
  • Items purchased using a discount code are eligible for store credit.
  • Items purchased on backorder or paid using Afterpay are eligible for store credit.
  • Sale items are final sale and not eligible for return.

Have a question? We can help

Subsriber Perks

Shop Now, Pay Later with Afterpay

Easy Returns via the Returns Portal

Effie Kats Inaya Gown | Coffee

$261.75 Regular price $349.00